High Signature Realty High Signature Realty
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • All Listings
  • Contact Us
    1. Contact Us
  • Calculator
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Guaynabo, PR
Map
675 Sold Properties

675 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
O-6 WASHINGTONIA, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$1,130,000

$1,195,000

5.4%
5 Beds5 Baths2,900 SqFt

O-6 WASHINGTONIA, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Francisco J. Berrios PROPERTY TECH P.S.C.

Stellar MLS
Solar 20 CAMINO JUANILLO FUENTES BARRIO SANTA ROSA, Guaynabo, PR 00971

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

Listed by Fernando Rodriguez KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
5 CALLE 5, Guaynabo, PR 00966

$607,500

$650,000

6.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,490 SqFt

5 CALLE 5, Guaynabo, PR 00966

Listed by Laura Diaz Febres ETERNAL SUMMER REALTY

Stellar MLS
T-3 PRINCESA ANA, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$810,000

$890,000

9.0%
4 Beds5 Baths3,569 SqFt

T-3 PRINCESA ANA, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Felipe Rodriguez BELLA'S PROPERTIES PR

Stellar MLS
Cond Altavista II CALLE 1 #9A, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$385,000

$385,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt

Cond Altavista II CALLE 1 #9A, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
2736 AVE. LUIS VIGOREAUX #15-G, Guaynabo, PR 00966

$340,000

$340,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

2736 AVE. LUIS VIGOREAUX #15-G, Guaynabo, PR 00966

Listed by Julio Ortiz Rosario JDS REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Garden Hills Sur HASTINGS Y-3 #Y-3, Guaynabo, PR 00966

$1,265,000

$1,650,000

23.3%
3 Beds4 Baths4,144 SqFt

Garden Hills Sur HASTINGS Y-3 #Y-3, Guaynabo, PR 00966

Listed by Jennifer Garity Medina JENNIFER GARITY MEDINA

Stellar MLS
Carr 165 CARR 165, BARRIO PUEBLO VIEJO #309, Guaynabo, PR 00965

$375,000

$395,000

5.1%
1,477 SqFt

Listed by Giselle Stowell PUERTO RICO PROPERTIES 101

Stellar MLS
44 JOSE DE DIEGO ST BO AMELIA, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$160,000

$178,000

10.1%
5 Beds4 Baths1,620 SqFt

44 JOSE DE DIEGO ST BO AMELIA, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Hector Orta Rivera PREMIUM ASSETS SOLUTIONS LLC

Stellar MLS
836 CARR 836 KM 4.070 INT, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$300,000

$368,000

18.5%
8 Beds6 Baths2,400 SqFt

836 CARR 836 KM 4.070 INT, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Khyrsys Gutierrez Del Arroyo Vargas KHYRSYS GUTIERREZ DEL ARROYO VARGAS

Stellar MLS
CARR 835 BO. MAMEY, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$90,000

$110,000

18.2%
0.71 Acres

CARR 835 BO. MAMEY, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Hilda Pino Gonzalez CENTRO CASAS

Stellar MLS
162 St. MONTEAZUL #162, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$1,100,000

$1,195,000

7.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,880 SqFt

162 St. MONTEAZUL #162, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Javi Rodriguez MICORREDOR.COM

Stellar MLS
116 CALLE C, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

116 CALLE C, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Felix Castillo Miranda FELIX CASTILLO MIRANDA

Stellar MLS
AVE. LOPATEGUI, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$100,000

$100,000

0.12 Acres

AVE. LOPATEGUI, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Brenda Rodriguez Yovovich ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
32 CALLE B, Guaynabo, PR 00965

$270,500

$290,000

6.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,500 SqFt

32 CALLE B, Guaynabo, PR 00965

Listed by Eliezer Torres EXP PUERTO RICO INC.

Stellar MLS
13 GUAYABO ST, Guaynabo, PR 00971

$1,000,000

$1,080,000

7.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,531 SqFt

13 GUAYABO ST, Guaynabo, PR 00971

Listed by Aileen Beale AILEEN BEALE REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
26 E SUNSET HILLS, Guaynabo, PR 00971

$1,362,000

$1,395,000

2.4%
3 Beds4 Baths3,371 SqFt

26 E SUNSET HILLS, Guaynabo, PR 00971

Listed by Jamie Baez Mercado ARK REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Palma Real PALMA REAL, Guaynabo, PR 00966

$1,250,000

$1,395,000

10.4%
5 Beds5 Baths3,014 SqFt

Palma Real PALMA REAL, Guaynabo, PR 00966

Listed by Bruni Lorenzo UNA REALTY

Stellar MLS
Calle Aurora MONTECIELO, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$1,080,000

$1,200,000

10.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,977 SqFt

Calle Aurora MONTECIELO, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Carlos Carrillo PINNACLE GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
MCKINLEY  ST. URB. PARKVILLE ##17, , Guaynabo, PR 00969

$340,000

$310,000

9.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

MCKINLEY ST. URB. PARKVILLE ##17, , Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Eduardo Irizarry Caban CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
Rey Luis LA VILLA DE TORRIMAR #430, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$1,550,000

$1,975,000

21.5%
4 Beds5 Baths3,627 SqFt

Rey Luis LA VILLA DE TORRIMAR #430, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Jennifer Garity Medina JENNIFER GARITY MEDINA

Stellar MLS
Lincoln Park CARR 833 #10 J, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,166 SqFt

Lincoln Park CARR 833 #10 J, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Ana Fernandez Cuenco ANI FERNANDEZ REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
5 CALLE #7D, Guaynabo, PR 00966

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt

5 CALLE #7D, Guaynabo, PR 00966

Listed by Ricardo Bertran Astor HOMES OF PUERTO RICO

Stellar MLS
D Street VILLA VERDE, Guaynabo, PR 00966

$425,000

$465,000

8.6%
5 Beds4 Baths1,886 SqFt

D Street VILLA VERDE, Guaynabo, PR 00966

Listed by Ceciliana Cabrer CECILIANA CABRER

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 29
default CASA Pluma Sola
High Signature Realty

Erika Del Mar License ID: C-25261

+1787(787) 548-6030 info@highsignaturerealty.com

62 Calle Ruiz Belvis, Caguas, PR, 00725, PRI

    • Home
      Contact Us
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator
    • All Listings
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default CASA Pluma Sola
High Signature Realty

Erika Del Mar License ID: C-25261

+1787(787) 548-6030 info@highsignaturerealty.com

62 Calle Ruiz Belvis, Caguas, PR, 00725, PRI

    • Home
      Contact Us
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator
    • All Listings
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.