High Signature Realty High Signature Realty
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • All Listings
  • Contact Us
    1. Contact Us
  • Calculator
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Guaynabo, PR
Map
675 Sold Properties

675 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3011 ALEJANDRINO AVE #2103, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$685,000

$725,000

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,775 SqFt

3011 ALEJANDRINO AVE #2103, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Priscilla Ferrer PRISCILLA FERRER REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
29 BASILIO CATALA #1307, Guaynabo, PR 00971

$340,000

$382,000

11.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,000 SqFt

29 BASILIO CATALA #1307, Guaynabo, PR 00971

Listed by Geraldine Sheppard GIGI REALTY PR

Stellar MLS
B20 LA COLINA, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$1,900,000

$2,250,000

15.6%
4 Beds5 Baths3,100 SqFt

B20 LA COLINA, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Coral Bouret BOURET REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
. GENOVA ST #G-10, Guaynabo, PR 00966

$500,000

$550,000

9.1%
3 Beds4 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

. GENOVA ST #G-10, Guaynabo, PR 00966

Listed by Maria Martinez Dominguez MARIA J. MARTINEZ

Stellar MLS
A 31-A. SUNSET HILLS, Guaynabo, PR 00971

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

A 31-A. SUNSET HILLS, Guaynabo, PR 00971

Listed by Adalgisa Gambedotti Carrasquillo GAMBEDOTTI ADALGISA

Stellar MLS
A12 CALLE 4, Guaynabo, PR 00966

$529,000

$529,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt

A12 CALLE 4, Guaynabo, PR 00966

Listed by Mariela Thillet Rivera MARIELA THILLET REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Road 177 ROAD #J5, Guaynabo, PR 00966

$220,000

$228,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

Road 177 ROAD #J5, Guaynabo, PR 00966

Listed by Gloria Prado Berrios KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
F2 CALLE FOREST HILL, Guaynabo, PR 00966

$1,300,000

$1,495,000

13.0%
6 Beds6 Baths2,800 SqFt

F2 CALLE FOREST HILL, Guaynabo, PR 00966

Listed by Luis Figueroa ARK REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
G9 AVE SAN PATRICIO #2-16, Guaynabo, PR 00968

$1,235,000

$1,290,000

4.3%
4 Beds4 Baths4,945 SqFt

G9 AVE SAN PATRICIO #2-16, Guaynabo, PR 00968

Listed by Mario Rivera McCann MARIO MCCANN

Stellar MLS
Bo Los Frailes AVE. LOPATEGUI #1, Guaynabo, PR 00966

$200,000

$200,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

Bo Los Frailes AVE. LOPATEGUI #1, Guaynabo, PR 00966

Listed by Victor Cruz Perez ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
9VG8+F8 AVENIDA LOS FILTROS #8E, Guaynabo, PR 00971

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt

9VG8+F8 AVENIDA LOS FILTROS #8E, Guaynabo, PR 00971

Listed by Daniel Maldonado Borras DANIEL MALDONADO BORRAS

Stellar MLS
14 TORTUGO STREET, Guaynabo, PR 00971

$1,680,000

$1,890,000

11.1%
5 Beds6 Baths6,000 SqFt

14 TORTUGO STREET, Guaynabo, PR 00971

Listed by Sonia Dominguez SONIA DOMINGUEZ

Stellar MLS
1-02 CAOBA ST SAN PATRICIO AVE #303, Guaynabo, PR 00968

$850,000

$900,000

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,349 SqFt

1-02 CAOBA ST SAN PATRICIO AVE #303, Guaynabo, PR 00968

Listed by Maria Garcia LUXURY COLLECTION REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
14 CARR 833 #1701-1702, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$1,630,000

$1,799,000

9.4%
4 Beds7 Baths5,351 SqFt

14 CARR 833 #1701-1702, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Monica Alvarez PUERTO RICO SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

Stellar MLS
352 SANTA CATALINA, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$860,000

$895,000

3.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,403 SqFt

352 SANTA CATALINA, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Cristina Caceres Fonseca CRISTINA CACERES

Stellar MLS
55 Reina Cristina LA VILLA DE TORRIMAR, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$1,350,000

$1,500,000

10.0%
4 Beds4 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

55 Reina Cristina LA VILLA DE TORRIMAR, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Sara Agramonte PRIME REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
PH VISTA DE LOS FRAILES #CC1, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$287,000

$287,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,785 SqFt

PH VISTA DE LOS FRAILES #CC1, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
Mansiones Gdn Hills B-2 CALLE SEIS, Guaynabo, PR 00966

$640,000

$655,555

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,482 SqFt

Mansiones Gdn Hills B-2 CALLE SEIS, Guaynabo, PR 00966

Listed by Diana Caballero DIANA CABALLERO REALTY

Stellar MLS
9V6X+HWF CALLE PRINCIPAL, Guaynabo, PR 00971

$825,000

$895,000

7.8%
1.7 Acres

9V6X+HWF CALLE PRINCIPAL, Guaynabo, PR 00971

Listed by Pedro Sosa Reyes PEDRO SOSA-REYES

Stellar MLS
Urb. Lomas del Sol CALLE 2 A 28, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$620,000

$650,000

4.6%
4 Beds3 Baths0.53 Acres Lot

Urb. Lomas del Sol CALLE 2 A 28, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Sara Agramonte PRIME REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
240 St. MONTEAZUL #240, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$920,000

$995,000

7.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

240 St. MONTEAZUL #240, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Javi Rodriguez MICORREDOR.COM

Stellar MLS
PR-199 CONDO CHALETS DEL PARQUE #4 B 6, Guaynabo, PR 00969

$325,000

$364,900

10.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt

PR-199 CONDO CHALETS DEL PARQUE #4 B 6, Guaynabo, PR 00969

Listed by Wilfried Leammon PUERTO RICO REAL ESTATE, PSC

Stellar MLS
10 RIVERA FERRER URB. SAN PATRICIO, Guaynabo, PR 00968

$4,000,000

$4,500,000

11.1%
5 Beds8 Baths7,816 SqFt

10 RIVERA FERRER URB. SAN PATRICIO, Guaynabo, PR 00968

Listed by Alexandra Lugo ELITE REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
Plaza Athenee 101 ORTEGON AVENUE #402, Guaynabo, PR 00966

$630,000

$695,000

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt

Plaza Athenee 101 ORTEGON AVENUE #402, Guaynabo, PR 00966

Listed by Diana Caballero DIANA CABALLERO REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 29
default CASA Pluma Sola
High Signature Realty

Erika Del Mar License ID: C-25261

+1787(787) 548-6030 info@highsignaturerealty.com

62 Calle Ruiz Belvis, Caguas, PR, 00725, PRI

    • Home
      Contact Us
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator
    • All Listings
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default CASA Pluma Sola
High Signature Realty

Erika Del Mar License ID: C-25261

+1787(787) 548-6030 info@highsignaturerealty.com

62 Calle Ruiz Belvis, Caguas, PR, 00725, PRI

    • Home
      Contact Us
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator
    • All Listings
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.